background

VTS-gediplomeerden

 

Overzicht gediplomeerden (*)

 

Barone Marco Initiator 3001 GENK (ASAHI --)
Battiau Marie-rose Trainer B 5034 HEULE (HAJIME --)
Bauwens Johan Instructeur B 4053 LEDE (TAISHO KARATECLUB --)
Beeckman Dimitri Instructeur B 4064 NINOVE (KC HIRYU --)
Beerten Wim Initiator 3042 HEUSDEN (JKA KARATE -- GANKAKU)
Billiet Inge Initiator 4027 LANDEGEM (KC NO ICHIGO --)
Billiet Karen Aspirant initiator 4027 LANDEGEM (KC NO ICHIGO --)
Bilterys Thomas Initiator 2071 HERNE (SHOTOKAN KARATE --)
Bochenek Steve Initiator 3043 AS (SHIN-BO J.K.A. --)
Bonamie Griet Trainer A 4027 LANDEGEM (KC NO ICHIGO --)
Bonamie Guido Aspirant initiator 4027 LANDEGEM (KC NO ICHIGO --)
Boons William Trainer A 4005 SINT-NIKLAAS (SHOTOKAN KC --)
Boucherie David Initiator 1078 TURNHOUT (IKKAN KARATECLUB --)
Boussauw Danny Initiator 5018 TORHOUT (FUNAKOSHI --)
Bronders Jan Instructeur B 1054 MECHELEN ( K.C.SHOTOKAN --)
Broos Erik Initiator 5073 BRUGGE (IKKEN HISSATSU --)
Bruyneel Antoinette Trainer A 4088 GENT (SHINBU --)
Bruyneel Geert Initiator 4043 AALTER (KIME--)
Caessens Willy Initiator 4005 SINT-NIKLAAS (SHOTOKAN KC --)
Callewaert Ruben Initiator 5031 IEPER (J.K.A. --)
Cathoir Ronny Initiator 4027 LANDEGEM (KC NO ICHIGO --)
Causyn Kristof Initiator 4088 GENT (SHINBU --)
Claes Bert Initiator 4005 SINT-NIKLAAS (SHOTOKAN KC --)
Claeys Matthew Aspirant initiator 4027 LANDEGEM (KC NO ICHIGO --)
Cobbaut Luc Aspirant initiator 4053 LEDE (TAISHO KARATECLUB --)
Colpaert Nadine Initiator 4027 LANDEGEM (KC NO ICHIGO --)
Contipelli Maurizio Trainer A 3001 GENK (ASAHI --)
Crokaerts Charlotte Initiator 4088 GENT (SHINBU --)
Cuyvers Vincent Initiator 1078 TURNHOUT (IKKAN KARATECLUB --)
De Bruycker Marc Initiator 4044 ASSENEDE (KAZOKU --)
De Clercq Floris Aspirant initiator 4029 ZOTTEGEM (SHOTOKAN KC --)
De Clercq Hedwig Initiator 4025 EEKLO (GOSHINKAI --)
De Doncker Patrick Initiator 2073 ROOSDAAL (IPPON KEN-)
De Groote Dimitri Initiator 4029 ZOTTEGEM (SHOTOKAN KC --)
De Heldt Tony Trainer A 1068 ANTWERPEN (SEIKUKAN --)
De Keyser Kim Initiator 4074 DE PINTE (TASSEIKAN --)
De Lannoy Jozef Initiator 4025 EEKLO (GOSHINKAI --)
De Meulenaere Cathy Trainer A 4010 GENT (TEKU-KAN --)
De Mits Diedrik Initiator 4088 GENT (SHINBU --)
De Mits Dirk Trainer A 4010 GENT (TEKU-KAN --)
De Poortere Kristof Aspirant initiator 4011 DEINZE (S.K.O.V.S. -- KC)
De Ro Els Aspirant initiator 5022 DEERLIJK (FUDO SHOTOKAN --)
De Smet Luc Initiator 2071 HERNE (SHOTOKAN KARATE --)
De Smeyter Harry Initiator 5042 LENDELEDE (K.C. --)
De Vos Marnix Trainer A 4085 WACHTEBEKE (SHOKU-KAN --)
De Wever Johan Initiator 4005 SINT-NIKLAAS (SHOTOKAN KC --)
Debaere Fernand Aspirant initiator 5022 DEERLIJK (FUDO SHOTOKAN --)
Dedeurwaerder Sabine Initiator 4088 GENT (SHINBU --)
Den Hartog Marianne Instructeur B 1013 MOL (SHOTOKAN KC --)
Devos Jan Aspirant initiator 4027 LANDEGEM (KC NO ICHIGO --)
Devriese Luc Trainer B 5018 TORHOUT (FUNAKOSHI --)
Dick Eddy Aspirant initiator 4027 LANDEGEM (KC NO ICHIGO --)
Dierickx Hubert Initiator 5018 TORHOUT (FUNAKOSHI --)
Douw Ria Initiator 3043 AS (SHIN-BO J.K.A. --)
Duchateau Stijn Trainer B 3037 HEERS (KC -- DOJO NAKAYAMA)
Dumortier Frits Initiator 4088 GENT (SHINBU --)
Duran Stefan Initiator 4035 GERAARDSBERGEN (K.C. SHOTOKAN --)
Geerinck Pascal Initiator 2071 HERNE (SHOTOKAN KARATE --)
Gillebert Peter Initiator 4079 STEKENE (SEIRYOKU ZENYO --)
Gneo Sergio Trainer A 2008 BRUSSEL (--S SHOT. K-D CENTRE)
Haes Yves Initiator 4088 GENT (SHINBU --)
Hellings Peter Initiator 1018 ANTWERPEN (KENTO RYU --)
Hemelsoen Jan Initiator 5064 LANGEMARK (OKANO --)
Heynderickx Marcel Trainer B 1068 ANTWERPEN (SEIKUKAN --)
Heyneman Pascal Initiator 4088 GENT (SHINBU --)
Heytens Liselot Initiator 5034 HEULE (HAJIME --)
Hirschberg Ruben Initiator 1068 ANTWERPEN (SEIKUKAN --)
Horrie Kurt Instructeur B 4064 NINOVE (KC HIRYU --)
Jacobs Filip Initiator 4053 LEDE (TAISHO KARATECLUB --)
Janssen Ivo Initiator 3043 AS (SHIN-BO J.K.A. --)
Julliams Roger Trainer A 1018 ANTWERPEN (KENTO RYU --)
Kaluzny Rob Trainer B 3001 GENK (ASAHI --)
Kongolo Mulungila Augustin Initiator 5067 GULLEGEM (K.C. ZANSHIN --)
Kums Sander Trainer B 3009 BOCHOLT (GOJU RYU --)
Lambein Kathleen Initiator 4088 GENT (SHINBU --)
Leenaers Yves Trainer B 3042 HEUSDEN (JKA KARATE -- GANKAKU)
Leonardi Vittorio Initiator 5060 ROESELARE (KARATE CLUB JKA --)
Leroux Evy Trainer B 4064 NINOVE (KC HIRYU --)
Lint Theo Trainer A 4051 OUDENAARDE (SAI SEI KAN--)
Lorefice Bruno Trainer A 3001 GENK (ASAHI --)
Luyten Kris Initiator 1017 HERENTALS (OKINAWA KARATE --)
Maelstaf Patrick Instructeur B 2071 HERNE (SHOTOKAN KARATE --)
Martens Bart Initiator 3001 GENK (ASAHI --)
Mattheijssens Frank Instructeur B 1054 MECHELEN ( K.C.SHOTOKAN --)
Meert Jean-pierre Trainer A 4053 LEDE (TAISHO KARATECLUB --)
Michiels Francis Trainer A 2110 BRUSSEL (--'S SH. ACADEMY SAWADA)
Michielsens Johan Aspirant initiator 5018 TORHOUT (FUNAKOSHI --)
Mikolajczijk Marcel Initiator 3043 AS (SHIN-BO J.K.A. --)
Moreels Tommy Trainer B 4029 ZOTTEGEM (SHOTOKAN KC --)
Mostrey Hendrik Initiator 5018 TORHOUT (FUNAKOSHI --)
Mussche Enrico Initiator 4088 GENT (SHINBU --)
Muys Roland Initiator 4010 GENT (TEKU-KAN --)
Mylle Tim Initiator 4088 GENT (SHINBU --)
Naessens Evelyn Aspirant initiator 5034 HEULE (HAJIME --)
Nolf Erik Aspirant initiator 4064 NINOVE (KC HIRYU --)
Nolf Heidi Trainer B 4080 WORTEGEM - PETEGEM (JKA --)
Notredame Yves Initiator 4011 DEINZE (S.K.O.V.S. -- KC)
Parmentier Bart Aspirant initiator 5037 KORTRIJK (-SE KARATE ACADEMIE)
Parmentier Joachim Initiator 5037 KORTRIJK (-SE KARATE ACADEMIE)
Parmentier Thomas Initiator 5037 KORTRIJK (-SE KARATE ACADEMIE)
Peleman Rob Trainer A 1084 BOUWEL (KAIZEN KARATE --)
Periklakis Panayotis Initiator 3001 GENK (ASAHI --)
Polo Mario Initiator 3043 AS (SHIN-BO J.K.A. --)
Rimbaut Tijl Instructeur B 4029 ZOTTEGEM (SHOTOKAN KC --)
Roan Martine Initiator 4053 LEDE (TAISHO KARATECLUB --)
Robbens Wouter Instructeur B 4080 WORTEGEM - PETEGEM (JKA --)
Rossel Willy Initiator 4053 LEDE (TAISHO KARATECLUB --)
Rumes Jeroen Initiator 4005 SINT-NIKLAAS (SHOTOKAN KC --)
Sabbe Jaron Aspirant initiator 5034 HEULE (HAJIME --)
Sabbe Jean-marie Aspirant initiator 5034 HEULE (HAJIME --)
Scheynen Eddy Initiator 4005 SINT-NIKLAAS (SHOTOKAN KC --)
Schrooyen Johan Initiator 4088 GENT (SHINBU --)
Schynkels Kim Initiator 4088 GENT (SHINBU --)
Servaege Eddy Trainer B 5034 HEULE (HAJIME --)
Seynnaeve Peter Instructeur B 4011 DEINZE (S.K.O.V.S. -- KC)
Smekens Leen Aspirant initiator 4029 ZOTTEGEM (SHOTOKAN KC --)
Speltdoorn Jonathan Aspirant initiator 4029 ZOTTEGEM (SHOTOKAN KC --)
Sri Hi Elias Initiator 4011 DEINZE (S.K.O.V.S. -- KC)
Standaert Marian Aspirant initiator 4053 LEDE (TAISHO KARATECLUB --)
Steeman Kim Initiator 4005 SINT-NIKLAAS (SHOTOKAN KC --)
Stockmans Michael Initiator 4043 AALTER (KIME--)
Szygula Christiaan Initiator 3001 GENK (ASAHI --)
Taeldeman Janie Trainer A 4088 GENT (SHINBU --)
Tensy Nils Initiator 4011 DEINZE (S.K.O.V.S. -- KC)
Theuwen Harry Trainer A 3009 BOCHOLT (GOJU RYU --)
Thys Ronald Instructeur B 2074 DIEST (JKA KARATESCHOOL  AHIRU --)
Troch Johan Initiator 4074 DE PINTE (TASSEIKAN --)
Valkeneers Magda Initiator 3043 AS (SHIN-BO J.K.A. --)
Van Beversluys Eddy Aspirant initiator 4053 LEDE (TAISHO KARATECLUB --)
Van Beversluys Stephanie Aspirant initiator 4053 LEDE (TAISHO KARATECLUB --)
Van Caester Dylan Aspirant initiator 4029 ZOTTEGEM (SHOTOKAN KC --)
Van De Mergel Frank Trainer B 4064 NINOVE (KC HIRYU --)
Van De Vaerd Joachim Initiator 4088 GENT (SHINBU --)
Van De Vaerd Patrick Trainer A 4088 GENT (SHINBU --)
Van De Vel Frans Trainer A 1017 HERENTALS (OKINAWA KARATE --)
Van Den Abbeele Waut Initiator 4088 GENT (SHINBU --)
Van Den Broeck Niels Initiator 1078 TURNHOUT (IKKAN KARATECLUB --)
Van Den Spiegel Annick Aspirant initiator 4064 NINOVE (KC HIRYU --)
Van Den Steen Imelda Aspirant initiator 4064 NINOVE (KC HIRYU --)
Van Der Poorten Jan Aspirant initiator 4053 LEDE (TAISHO KARATECLUB --)
Van Der Straeten Tiemen Initiator 4064 NINOVE (KC HIRYU --)
Van Dooren Jean-pierre Trainer A 2018 OVERIJSE (JKA SHOTOKAN KARATE --)
Van Elsuwege Robin Aspirant initiator 4029 ZOTTEGEM (SHOTOKAN KC --)
Van Ertvelde Jacques Trainer A 1001 BORNEM (SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO --)
Van Gheit Petra Trainer B 4053 LEDE (TAISHO KARATECLUB --)
Van Gool Winfried Instructeur B 1078 TURNHOUT (IKKAN KARATECLUB --)
Van Langenhove Mario Aspirant initiator 4053 LEDE (TAISHO KARATECLUB --)
Van Overmeiren Richard Trainer B 4005 SINT-NIKLAAS (SHOTOKAN KC --)
Van Royen Manuel Instructeur B 4056 HERZELE (KARATESCHOOL SHOTOKAN --)
Van Steerthem Sander Aspirant initiator 4029 ZOTTEGEM (SHOTOKAN KC --)
Van Vynckt Jonas Aspirant initiator 4027 LANDEGEM (KC NO ICHIGO --)
Van Welden Eddy Aspirant initiator 4029 ZOTTEGEM (SHOTOKAN KC --)
Vankemmel Stijn Aspirant initiator 5034 HEULE (HAJIME --)
Vanstechelman Davy Initiator 5064 LANGEMARK (OKANO --)
Vansteenkiste Detlev Initiator 5060 ROESELARE (KARATE CLUB JKA --)
Vercauter Louis Aspirant initiator 4027 LANDEGEM (KC NO ICHIGO --)
Verhulst Karine Initiator 1001 BORNEM (SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO --)
Vermeersch Maarten Initiator 4051 OUDENAARDE (SAI SEI KAN--)
Vermeersch Silvie Initiator 4005 SINT-NIKLAAS (SHOTOKAN KC --)
Vermeulen Arne Initiator 5020 WAKU-KAN ZWEVEGEM
Vissers Raf Initiator 1054 MECHELEN ( K.C.SHOTOKAN --)
Vroman Filip Initiator 5073 BRUGGE (IKKEN HISSATSU --)
Wasteels Luc Initiator 4035 GERAARDSBERGEN (K.C. SHOTOKAN --)
Willaert Andy Trainer A 4074 DE PINTE (TASSEIKAN --)
Willems Stefan Initiator 4088 GENT (SHINBU --)
Zutterman Geert Initiator 4027 LANDEGEM (KC NO ICHIGO --)

 

(*) Enkel de geslaagden die de JKA-stijl beoefenen en een geldige vergunning hebben, zijn vermeld.

 

top